[fusion_builder_container hundred_percent=“no“ equal_height_columns=“no“ menu_anchor=““ hide_on_mobile=“small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility“ class=““ id=““ background_color=““ background_image=““ background_position=“center center“ background_repeat=“no-repeat“ fade=“no“ background_parallax=“none“ enable_mobile=“no“ parallax_speed=“0.3″ video_mp4=““ video_webm=““ video_ogv=““ video_url=““ video_aspect_ratio=“16:9″ video_loop=“yes“ video_mute=“yes“ video_preview_image=““ border_size=““ border_color=““ border_style=“solid“ margin_top=““ margin_bottom=““ padding_top=““ padding_right=““ padding_bottom=““ padding_left=““][fusion_builder_row][fusion_builder_column type=“1_1″ layout=“1_1″ spacing=““ center_content=“no“ hover_type=“none“ link=““ min_height=““ hide_on_mobile=“small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility“ class=““ id=““ background_color=““ background_image=““ background_position=“left top“ background_repeat=“no-repeat“ border_size=“0″ border_color=““ border_style=“solid“ border_position=“all“ padding_top=““ padding_right=““ padding_bottom=““ padding_left=““ margin_top=““ margin_bottom=““ animation_type=““ animation_direction=“left“ animation_speed=“0.3″ animation_offset=““ last=“no“][fusion_title hide_on_mobile=“small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility“ class=““ id=““ content_align=“left“ size=“3″ font_size=““ line_height=““ letter_spacing=““ margin_top=““ margin_bottom=““ margin_top_mobile=““ margin_bottom_mobile=““ text_color=““ style_type=“none“ sep_color=““]

Liste der Fachmeister für Veranstaltungssicherheit (TÜV / DPVT)

(Stand: Mai 2020)

[/fusion_title][fusion_text]

NameFirmaStadtHomepageMailMobil 
Torben AhrensStadt Offenburg, Fachbereich KulturOffenburgwww.kulturbüro.offenburg.detorben.ahrens@offenburg.de+49 172 7617264
Tilman AlbrechteventualityCH Wetzikon / Zürichwww.eventuality.chtilman.albrecht@eventuality.ch+41 79 2181989
 Judith AlischIngenieurbüro Schilling GmbHLeipzig www.brandschutz-le.de/j.alisch@ib-schilling.de+49 160 7876719
Heiko ArpHEI-TECHItzehoewww.hei-tech.netInfo@hei-tech.net+49 4821 95180
Götz BauerProduction Resource Group AGHamburgwww.prg.com/degbauer@prg.com+49 170 8532340
Matthias BeckerBst GmbHOber-Olm/Mainzwww.bst.deinfo@bst.de+49 171 7712187
André Beetz Lightning VeranstaltungstechnikNiederstettenwww.lightning-hire.deinfo@lightning-hire.de+49 7932 605042
Marcél BegemannInternationale BühnenAltdorfwww.internationale-buehnen.deinfo@internationale-buehnen.de+49 170 5322602
Oliver BrandtGasteig München GmbHMüncheno.brandt@gasteig.de
Marc BreckenkampM.A. Systems Gesellschaft für Eventtechnik mbHHilterwww.masystems.demb@masystems.de+49 172 5621110
Heiko BreidenbachKasselwww.hb-ks.dehb@hb-ks.de +49 561 50331832
Heiko BremerHeiko BremerSenftenbergh.bremer.sfb@t-online.de+49 173 4533886
Benjamin CoppikAES Veranstaltungskonzept GmbHFrankfurtwww.aes-konzept.debenny.coppik@aes-konzept.de+49 69 247565460
Mario CzechStadt ChemnitzChemnitzmario.czech@stadt-chemnitz.de
+49 371 4883164
Andreas DietmannFellbachmail@advt.de +49 172 5130564
Michael EbersBerlinmichel.ebers@googlemail.com +49 179 4949929
Mirco Eckbretteckbrett media solutions / Medizinische Hochschule HannoverHannovereckbrett-media.de / mh-hannover.de/vm.htmlme@eckbrett-media.de / eckbrett.mirco@mh-hannover.de+49 157 39610089
+49 511 5322996
Frank EuchnerKonzertfeeReichenbach / Stuttgart konzertfee@gmx.de
Hagen FlickKurhaus Wiesbaden GmbHWiesbadenwww.kurhaus-wiesbaden.dehagen.flick@kurhaus-wiesbaden.de
René Alexander Franzprotonic event partner GmbHSeligenstadtrfranz@protoniceventpartner.de
Ralf Franz fPlus EventplanungLangenfeldrf@fpluseventplanung.de+49 173 3017022
Nico FranzNeue Schauspiel GmbH DüsseldorfDüsseldorfnico.franz@dhaus.de+49 173 1870003
Marco FreibergLeipziger Messe GmbHLeipzigm.freiberg@leipziger-messe.de+49 176 64007801
Adrian FuscoBMW Group ClassicMünchenhttps://www.bmwgroup-classic.com/de.htmlAdrian.fusco@bmw.de+49 176 80580845
André GärtigEventsafety Concepts & ServicesNürnbergwww.es-cs.deandre.gaertig@es-cs.de+49 151 11844364
Mike GendritzkiKarsten Jahnke Konzertdirektion GmbHHamburg  www.kj.de mike@kj.de
André GonstallaTBM-EVENT Waldfeucht-Haarenwww.tbm-event.d ag@tbm-event.de+49 177 4398171
Sven HansenEvent Safety ConsultHeidelbergwww.event-safety-consult.euinfo@event-safety-consult.eu+49 6221 8901611
Olaf HinzeDJ Hinz & KunzGummersbach www.DJHinzundKunz.deDJHinzundKunz@web.de+49 178 2856356
Klaus Hoffmanndart rigging+projekt gmbHDortmundwww.dartnet.deklaus.hoffmann@dartnet.de+49 175 7267702
Rupert HößNikkus Veranstaltungstechnik GmbHBerlinrupert.hoess@gmail.com+49 172 3008368
Wolfgang HübnerSafeeventsBambergwww.safeevents.deinfo@safeevents.de+49 171 5336084
Markus Hüfler M. Hüfler Events & Service Seelze (Hannover) markushuefler@me.com+49  176 23179709
Oliver KlausvonclaussensMönchengladbachwww.vonclaussens.deinfo@vonclaussens.de+49 172 2956401
Marcus Körnbach Stadt FürthFürthmk.vt@gmx.de
 Gerhard KrämerStadt Heidelberg Heidelberg www.heidelberg.de gerhard.kraemer@heidelberg.de +49 1520 9190779 
Michael KRAUSSPIE SAG GmbHNürnbergwww.spie-sag.demichael.kraus@spie.com+49 177 8379300
Christian KuschelBühnenmeistereiErding bei Münchenwww.buehnenmeisterei.deChristian.Kuschel@buehnenmeisterei.de+49 172 3519401
Ron Lageweg Parookaville GmbHWeezehttps://parookaville.com/de ron.lageweg@parookaville.com+49 170 2104385
Sebastian MarschnerSebastian MarschnerBerlin, Dresden, SchwerinSebastian.marschner@mailbox.org +491702091401
Klaus Martin OTH Regensburg Regensburg klaus.martin@othr.de
Jürgen MaxisMedia City Atelier GmbHLeipzigwww.mca.dejuergen.maxis@mca.de+49 152 09321003
Bernd MohryKölnb.mohry@gmx.de
Markus NützelEvent Safety Consult GmbH &Co. KGHeidelbergwww.event-safety-consult.eum.nuetzel@event-safety-consult.eu+49 177 5225966
Dennis PatzkeLandeshauptstadt HannoverHannoverdennis.patzke@outlook.de
Daniel RauKTB-Management ktb-management@snafu.de+49 177 2275526
David RautenbergBetriebsführungsgesellschaft Hanau mbHHanauwww.cph.dedavid.rautenberg@cph-hanau.de
Sebastian Roßmannmediapool Veranstaltungsgesellschaft mbH Berlinwww.mediapool.berlins.rossmann@mediapool.berlin
Moritz RudloffWeddelbrook motorix@web.de+49 160 4464979
Simon SajuschWiesbadenwww.4punkt2.comsimon.sajusch@4punkt2.com
Tim SandrockFLO Service GMBHMainzwww.flo-service.detim.sandrock@flo-service.de+49 171 3650295
Stefan Schmidtpave GmbHNürnbergwww.pave.destefan.schmid@pave.de0911 32159302
Daniel SchneckBiberach a.d. Rißdani.schneck@googlemail.com+49 7351 3041815
Daniel SchneiderEVENTSERVICEBad Vilbelwww.e-v-s.deInfo@e-v-s.de+49 177 3057272
Klaus SchränklerEnalo UGViernheimks@enalo.de+49 172 1349673
  Sylke StachhelZDFMainzStachhel.s@zdf.de+49 172 6122627
Walter StadlerBayerischer Rundfunk BRMünchenWalter.stadler@br.de+49 151 14007571
Michael SuhrSUHR VT Nienburg/W.www.suhr-vt.deinfo@suhr-vt.de+49 171 2003831
Tilman te Dorsthorstartstage GmbHHamburgwww.artstage.deteDorsthorst@artstage.de+49 (172) 9667878
Andre TimmermeisteravltimmermeisterHerfordwww.avltimmermeister.deinfo@avltimmermeister.de+49 171 4674810
Till Timo TotzeckBeacon GmbH - Bureau für technische KonzeptionenHamburgtill@beacon-gmbh.com+49 175 7456209
Stephan TrogusMannheimwww.trogus.netfachmeister@trogus.net
Alexandra UlbrichtStadt Siegen, SiegerlandhalleSiegenwww.Siegerlandhalle.dea.ulbricht@siegen.de+49 171 2891813
Jörg WagnerSHOW concept Leipzig Leipzigwww.showconcept.euj.wagner@showconcept.eu+49 172 6710369
Olaf Zeuchneremschertainment GmbHGelsenkirchenOlaf.Zeuchner@emschertainment.de+49 163 8865566
[/fusion_text][/fusion_builder_column][/fusion_builder_row][/fusion_builder_container]